Popraw zdania używając czasu present simple i present continous:
1. what/you/do? (job,occupation)
2.what/you/do/at work(or school)/at the moment?
3.how often/you/go out with friends?
4.what/you/usually/do/at the weekends?
5.you/play(or watch)?any sports/these days?
6.why/you/study/english/this year?
10.you/do/any other courses/at the moment?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-07T21:44:37+01:00
1. What do you do?
2. What are you doing at work/school at the moment?
3. How often do you go out with friends?
4. What do you usually do at the weekends?
5. Do you play/watch any sports these days?
6. Why are you studing english this year?
10. Are you doing any other courses at the moment?
2009-11-07T21:45:51+01:00
1.What do you do?
2.What are you doing at work at the moment?
3.How often do you go out with friends
4.What do you usually do at the weekends?
5.Do you play any sports at these days?
6.Why do you study english in this year?
10.Are you doing any others courses at the moment?
2009-11-07T21:48:23+01:00
Witam sądze że to będzie tak:

What do you do?
What are you doing at work at the moment?
How often do you go out with friends ?
What do you ussually do at the weekends?
Do you play or watch any sports these days?
Are you studing english this year?
Are you doing any other courses at the moment?