Uzupełnij:
when you are ill you often have a .......
At night it gets.......
I can't see him.He's .... you
what ..... the time ?
excuse......
earinggs are a kind of .....
You hear with your ....s
2.co to za hasło (krzyzowka)
Very very bad
At the same time that something else is happening

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T00:42:07+01:00
When you are ill you often have a cold
At night it gets dark
I can't see him.He's with/in front of you
what's the time ?
excuse me
earinggs are a kind of jeweleru
You hear with your voise [?]
2.co to za hasło (krzyzowka)
Very very bad
At the same time that something else is happening
1 1 1
2009-11-08T00:43:10+01:00
Temperature
dark
behind
is
me
jewellery
ears

ver very bad - ??? don't know
meanwhile
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T02:01:01+01:00
Fever (goraczka)
stars in the sky (gwiazdy na niebie)
in front of (przed)
is
me
jewellery
ears