Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T09:35:51+01:00
1. Student musn't use mobile phone in lesson time.
2. Student mustn't eat in the classroom.
3. Student must stand up when a teacher comes into the classroom.
4. Student must tell teachers immediately about any bullying.
5. Student mustn't smoke in class.
6. Student mustn't bring pets.
2009-11-08T09:35:57+01:00
- Must listen to the teacher
- can not interfere in the conduct of lessons
- must execute commands to ask the teacher
- be courteous
- can not eat and drink
- can not walk in the classroom

- Musi słuchać nauczyciela
- nie może przeszkadzać w prowadzeniu lekcji
- musi wykonywać zadane polecenia
- musi być grzeczny
- nie może jeść i pić
- nie może chodzić w klasie