Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T09:58:44+01:00
A: Excuse me how to get to the nearest bank.
B: Hill go straight ahead and then turn left past the post office turn right and the bank will be on your right.
2009-11-08T09:59:36+01:00
A:Excuse me how to get to the nearest bank.
B:Hill go straight ahead and then turn left past the post office turn right and the bank will be on your right.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T09:59:52+01:00
A:Excuse me how to get to the nearest bank?
B:Hill go straight ahead and then turn left past the post office turn right and the bank will be on your right.