Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu
Wstałam rano szybciej by się dobrze przygotować. O godzinie 8.08 wyszłam na autubus ponieważ rozpoczęcie roku zaczynało się w szkole o godzinie 9.00. Gdy już dojechałam na miejsce poszłam do mojej nowej szkoły do której mam kawałek drogi. Rozpoczęcie zaczęło się w auli następnie przedstawiono nam nauczycieli i poszliśmy do klasy by przedstawiono nam plan lekcji.Gdy już skończyliśmy całe zapoznawanie się została nam godzina wolnego czasu, by następnie napisać test z języka angielskiego. Po teście wróciłam do domu.
Tak skończył się mój pierwszy dzień w nowej szkole.


Proszę o nie tłumaczenie w translatorze

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T11:43:18+01:00
Faster stand up early < morning > well < goods (right) > prepare. I have left (have gone out) about hour on 8.08 autubus as beginning of year was begun in school about hour 9.00. When I have approached go on place for my new school for which (who) mum already scrap expensive (dear) < way >. Beginning in hall begin next introduce (present) we teacher and we have gone become (stay) for class hour of leisure introduce (present) we plan already complete (expire) whole acquaint (familiarize) lekcji.Gdy, in order to write test from english next. I have returned to house after test. My first day has expired in new school so.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T11:43:58+01:00
I got up morning more quickly in order well to prepare. At the hour 8.08 I left on the bus since beginning of year it started oneself at school at the hour 9.00. When I already reached in place I went to my of new school to which I have the piece of the road. Beginning began in the hall next teachers were introduced to us and we went to the class so that for us a school timetable is described . When we already finished entire acquainting for us an hour of the free time stayed, in order next to write the test in the English. After the test I got back home. This way my first day ended at the new school.