Napisz wyrazy w kolejności , tak aby utworzyć poprawne pytania

1.school/ at what / age /children/do/start/primary?

2. take /when /you/do/exams?

3.year/when / the/ and/ school/ does/ start/ finish?
4.how/school/you/ do/get/to?
5.do/what/you/have/at school/subjects?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T12:22:03+01:00
1. At what age do children start primary school?
2. When do you take exams?
3. When year does school start and fihish?
4. How you get to school?
5. What subjects do you have at school?
2009-11-08T12:23:45+01:00
At what age do children start primary school ?
When do you take exams?
When does the year start and finish school?
how do you get to school?
what subjects do you have at school?

1 5 1
2009-11-08T13:36:18+01:00
1.At what age do children start primary school?
2.When do you take exams?
3.When year does the school start and finish?
4.How do you get to school?
5. What subjects do you have at school?

1 5 1