List ma byc do kolezanki od ktorej dostalismy prezent urodzinowy i musimy jej opowiedziec o swoich urodzinach to ja powiem w punktach co musi byc pierwsze
- podziękowanie za prezent ktory dostalismy od niej
-powiedz co to za prezent i go opisac
-co robiłas podczas swoich urodzin
-jakie prezenty dostalismy
-podziękowac jeszcze raz

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T12:37:12+01:00
Dear Anna! I thank you for the birthday present! This mobile phone is super. In it a lot an option is feeling so as the camera, apparatus, the Internet, different games, the tape recorder, mp 3 and the radio. I have always dreamt of the phone with the colour display. You're great!, I thank one more time! On the birthday were ten persons. We had much food, drinks, the cool music and much play. We danced, we watched the film and we played different games. Even Eryk invited me to dance! Other presents were also cool. I got books, diary, frame to photographs and many clothes. It is already probably everything. I thank you one more time! I am greeting,....


Serdecznie pozdrawiam :*
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T13:08:13+01:00
Dear Rachel!
Firstly I want to thank you so much for a birthday present for me! I was delighted by this new mp3 player! It's so small that I can take it everywhere with me, and it's blue- you know how much I love this color! ( można jeszcze dopisać: I also thank you for download lot's of great songs on it, I listening them all the time).
At my birthday my friends together with my parents prepared me a suprise party! During party everyone talking, laughing, dancing, we also have a karaoke! My mother baked a big and delicious birthday cake for me! It'ss a shame that you can't be there with me. I have got lot's of presents: cosmetics, a trilogy of Lord of the Rings, a photo frame, an earring and bracelet. (jak za mało to: The best gift I got from my partents, they gave me a little kitten, I always dream about it! I called her Psotka, she is white and really fluffy).
At the end of my letter I want to thank you again for present I really enjoy it! Hope we see you soon!

Greetings,
XYZ
1 5 1
2009-11-08T13:25:38+01:00
Dear Elizabeth!
Thank you for your beautiful gift from ciebie.Jest. I always dreamed about this blouse. And besides, my favorite is the blue kolorze.Cudowny prezent.Szkoda that you were not on my birthday. It was a lot of guests. During the event we played in my bottle, cards, and ciuciubabkę. Had a great fun. I hope next time did not leave my birthday. Thank you again for wspaniałuy gift.
Kiss Olcia

tłumaczenie:
Kochana Elizabeth!
Dziękuję za prezent od ciebie.Jest przepiękny. Zawsze marzyłam o takiej bluzca. I w dodatku jest w moim ulubionym niebieskim kolorze.Cudowny prezent.Szkoda że cię nie było na moich urodzinach. Było sporo gości. W czasie trwania mojej imprezy graliśmy w butelkę, w karty, i ciuciubabkę. Świetnie się bawiliśmy. Mam nadzieję że następnym razem nie opuścisz moich urodzin. Jeszcze raz dziękuję za wspaniałuy prezent.
Całuję Olcia

(mam nadzieję że taki list wystarczy. Gdyby nie napisz do mnie prywatną wiadomość to sprubuję coś dopisać)