Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T13:07:24+01:00
This picture is sad. You can see this is a picture of a forest fire. The colors you see in this picture is black, red and light blue. You ca also see this is a big forest fire.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T13:17:03+01:00
Ten obrazek jest prostokątny. Ma czarną ramkę. Na obrazku widać pożar lasu. Po prawej stronie jest wielki płomień, a po lewej palące się drzewo.

This small picture is rectangular. My black frame box. On small picture to be visible the fire of forest. Great flame after right side is, and after left burning tree.