Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T14:17:43+01:00
Yesterday I wos see movie the Twinlight In this movie polay Robert Pettinson and Teylor Lauter. That wos great movie i love it. That movie wos scared me. And you need to go end see it .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T16:20:27+01:00
Recently, I saw at the cinema very fajmy movie consists of four parts:
-twilight
-new moon
-eclipse
-before dawn
This movie really recommend far as one honor < twilight > watched at the cinema and I liked very.
I'm going to go to 2,3,4 or part, to the movies main character in this film play <Edward and Bella> recommend.:)


tłumaczenie
Niedawno widziałam w kinie bardzo fajny film składa się on z czterech części:
-zmierzch
-księżyc w nowiu
-zaćmienie
-przed świtem
Ten film naprawde polecam jak narazie obejrzałam pierszą cześć<zmierzch>w kinie i baradzo mi się podobał.
Mam zamiar też iść na 2,3,4 część,do kina główne role w tym filmie grają <Edward i Bella>polecam.