Przetłumacz zdania.........
1, Wczoraj o 20:00 wciąż pracowałam.
2, Czy oni pojechali w góry zeszłej zimy??
3, Graliśmy w brydża przez 3 godziny
4, 2 dni temu padało całą noc.
5, Czy spotkaliście ich wczoraj po południu??
6, O której Tom wrócił zeszłej nocy??
7, Jola leżała w łóżku cały poranek.

Pomocy!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T14:43:59+01:00
Yesterday about 20: 00 still I worked.
Did they go into tops of the last winter?
We played bridge for 3 hours
2 days ago it rained entire night
Did you meet them yesterday afternoon?
Which the Tom was returned about of last night?
Jola lay in bed entire morning.

Jak mozesz to daj mi naj bylabym happy ;D
2009-11-08T14:44:19+01:00
1. Yesterday I worked about still 20:00.
2. Did they have go last winter upwards?
3. We played bridge by 3 hour
4. It fell 2 days ago whole night.
5. Did you have meet them after afternoon yesterday?
6. What has returned volume last night about?
7. It lay in bed whole mid-morning Jola.

Proszę ;) Mam nadzieje że pomogłam ;)
2009-11-08T14:44:26+01:00
1. I continually worked about 20:00 yesterday.
2. Did they go in mountain of last winter?
3. We played in bridge by 3 hour.
4. It rained whole night 2 days ago.
5. Did you meet them after noon yesterday?
6. He about which Tom came back last night?
7. Jola lay in bed whole morning.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam. Pozdrawiam serdecznie ;).