Napisz zdania w języku angielskim:
1My spędziliśmy wakacje w górach
2Jak długo ty czekałaś na mnie ?
3Ona miała 5lat zeszłej zimy
4 O której godzinie w spotkaliście się wczoraj?
5 My widzieliśmy ten obraz w galerii
6 My nie mieliśmy żadnych planów

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T15:48:37+01:00
We spent the holiday in the mountains
how long you been waiting for me?
she has had five years last winter
what time you met yesterday in?
we have seen this painting in the gallery
we did not have any plans

prosze ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T15:49:15+01:00
1. We spent holiday in mountains.
2. How long did you wait for me ?
3. She had five years of last winter.
4. About which hour in you met yesterday?
5. We saw this painting in gallery.
6. We had not any plans.

Proszę bardzo. Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam. Pozdrawiam ;).
2009-11-08T15:58:34+01:00
1 We spend our holidays in mountains
2 How long did you wait for me?
3 She was 5 last winter
4 What time did you meet yesterday?
5 We have seen that painting in the gallery
6 We didn't have any plan's