Przetłumacz zdania w czasie Past Simple:

1.Nosiła piękną ,czerwoną suknię ubiegłej nocy.
2.Wziął parasolkę,ale nie pamiętał o płaszczu przeciwdeszczowym.
3.Czy wybrałeś dobry Uniwersytet ?
4.Nie usłyszałem co ona powiedziała.
5.Zapłacił za lunch,wstał i poszedł do domu.
6.Pani Brown uczyła mnie francuskiego w podstawówce.
7.Zjadł za mało,ale wypił za dużo.
8.Ona przyszła zbyt póżno.
9.Zapomniałem Twojego adresu.
10.Przepłyneła rzekę w 10 min.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T16:14:16+01:00
She wore beautifull dress last night
he got umbrela but he didn't get raincoat
Did you get good university?
I didn't hear what she tell
he paied for lunch, got up and came to home
Mr brown learned me french in school
he ate too small but he drunk a lot
she came too late
i forgoten yours notebook
she swum river in 10 minutes
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T16:20:59+01:00
Last night she wore beautifull red dress.
He took an umbrella but he didn't remember about raincoat
Did you chose a good universitet?
I did't heard what did she say
He paid for lunch stood up adg went to home
Mrs Brown taught me an French in the primary school
He ate too little but drunk a lot
She came too late
I forgot your adress
She swam the river in 10minutes