Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T16:33:16+01:00
In Great Britain people speak English.
In England sky is always Blue.
England is in Europe.
Southampton is small city.
Manchester is red city.


2009-11-08T16:39:35+01:00
United Kingdom it was not a small wyspa.W It includes m.in.Anglia, because it speaks English to the flag of the United Kingdom .Na reigns white, blue and czerwony.Great Kingdom lies to the west of Europe