Odpowiedzi

  • MTV
  • Początkujący
2009-11-08T16:37:26+01:00
My favourite item from times when i was a child was sandwich, horse , ant, pig , crisps and teddy bear !
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T17:20:17+01:00
Moja ulubiona zabawka to był pluszowy pies dostała go kiedyś moja siostra od babci, ale kiedy wyrosła to podarowła go mi
był on nawet duży, więc nic dziwnego, że często był brudny też miał oczy z guzików, a na ogonie miał przywiązaną wstążkę z dzwoneczkiem marny był jego koniec, ponieważ kiedyś zabrałam go na dwór z kolegami z ulicy na boisko gdzie był piasek i jak te bachory....nawkładaliśmy mu piasku do dziury, którą miał koło szyjki i jak mama go zobaczyła to na drugi dzień był już w śmieciarce

My favorite toy is a plush dog once it got from my grandmother's sister, but when it emerged that podarowła me it was even a large, it is no wonder that he was often filthy or his eyes from the buttons on the tail and had a ribbon tied to the bell marny was his end, because once I took him outside with his friends from the street to the playground where he was in sand and how these brats .... nawkładaliśmy his sand into the hole, which was near the neck, and my mother saw him the other day that was already in śmieciarce
1 5 1