Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T16:43:14+01:00
I'm sorry for my life, this will never happen
Only real friends help you neither you wan't it
Friends... They always bealive in you :)
1 5 1
2009-11-08T16:43:34+01:00
SORRY THAT LIVE TO GET STARTED MORE happen again,


That's the only true friends care about you, even if you do not want to end.

Friends ... They would always believe in you honestly ..
; )
1 5 1
2009-11-08T16:44:57+01:00
SORRY that I live is already MORE happen again,


That's the only true friends care about you, even if you do not want to end.

Friends ... They would always believe in you honestly ..

nie za bardzo wiem czy jest dobrze :)