PILNIE DO PRZETŁUMACZENIA NA ŚRODĘ!!! NA JĘZYK ANGIELSKI.

Nazywam się Adam Prask. Chciałbym w tej pracy opisać moją kochaną rodzinę.
Ja, Adam Prask urodziłem się 24 marca 1966 roku we Wschowie. Czyli mam czterdzieści trzy lata. Mieszkam w Krzepielowie. Moja mama Janina ma sześćdziesiąt dziewięć lat, a tata Władysław siedemdziesiąt dwa lata. Moi rodzice byli rolnikami, obecnie są na emeryturze.
W naszym rodzinnym domu mieszkamy wraz z rodzicami. Jest to domek jednorodzinny położony w miejscowości Krzepielów. Bardzo podoba mi się moja wieś. W niej się wychowałem od małego chłopca dorastałem z rówieśnikami. Chodziliśmy pieszo do szkoły.
W 1981 roku ukończyłem Szkołę Podstawową i rozpocząłem naukę w Zespole Szkół Zawodowych w Głogowie. Wyuczony zawód mechanik maszyn rolniczych. Po ukończeniu szkoły zawodowej rozpocząłem pracę zawodową. W roku 1987 rozpocząłem służbę wojskową.
Z zawodu jestem strażakiem a jednocześnie dowódcą zmiany. Mam bardzo odpowiedzialną pracę, w której zawsze jest coś do roboty. Lubię to co robię.
Moja żona ma na imię Mariola. Urodziła się 23 marca 1972 roku w Gubinie. W 1987 roku ukończyła Szkołę Podstawową w Grabicach. Później uczęszczała do Zasadniczej Szkoły Zawodowej numer 1 w Gubinie. Z zawodu jest krawcową. Pracuje w zakładzie krawieckim w Sławie.
W 1995 roku na świat przyszła na świat nasza córka o imieniu Agnieszka. Obecnie uczęszcza do drugiej klasy gimnazjum w Sławie. Jesteśmy szczęśliwą rodziną. Wspólnie wykonujemy różne prace domowe jak i w obejściu. Chodzimy na spacery. Lubimy oglądać telewizję i słuchać muzyki. Ponadto mamy ukochanego psiaka. Wabi się Atos. Ma cztery lata. Jest biały w czarne plamki, a uszy ma całe brązowe. To jest mój ulubiony zwierzak tak jak reszty domowników. Mamy też kota, Trofika . Jest pasiasty i gruby. Lubi wylegiwać się na łóżku. Zawsze ucieka przed Atosem, ponieważ nie lubią siebie nawzajem.
Tak wygląda moja rodzina. Jest mała, ale kochana. Zawsze można na niej polegać.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T16:58:59+01:00
My name is the Adam Prask. I would like to describe my dear family in this work.
I, the Adam Prask I was born on 24 March 1966 in Wschowie. That is I am forty three years old. I live in Krzepielowie. My mum of Janina is sixty nine years old, and the papa Władysław seventy two years. My parents were farmers, they are on the pension at present.
We live together with with parents in our family house. This is one-family little house laid in the locality Krzepielów. I like my village very much. I was brought up from the small boy in her I grew with peers. We walked to the school on foot.
I finished Elementary School in 1981 and began the science in the Team Schools Professional in Głogowie. Skilled occupation of the mechanics of agricultural machines. I began the professional work after the graduation professional. I 1987 began in the year the military service.
I am the fireman from the occupation and simultaneously the commander of the change. I have the very responsible work in which there is always to the work something. I like what I do.
My wife name is Mariola. She was born on 23 March 1972 in Gubinie. She finished Elementary School in Grabicach in 1987. 1 later attended the number in Gubinie the Principal Professional School. He is the dressmaker from the occupation. He works in the krawieckim institution in Fame.
Our daughter came to the world about the name in 1995 to the world the Agnes. He attends in Fame second class of high school at present. We are the happy family. We together do various home works how and in the by-pass. We walk for walks. We like watching the TV and to listen musics. We moreover have the beloved pup. OneWabi Atos. Mine four years. He is white in black spots, and he has ears whole brown. This is my favourite animal inmates so as the rest. We also have cat, Trofika . He is striped and fat. He likes lying on the bed. He always runs away before Atosem, because they do not like oneself mutually.
My family looks so. He is small, but dear. One can always rely on her
mam nadzieje że pomogłem
2009-11-08T17:00:21+01:00
I am called Adam smack. I would like at this work to describe my loved family. I, Adam smack I was born on 24 March 1966 in Wschowie. That is I have forty three years. I live in Krzepielowie. My mum Janina has sixty nine years, but the Dad Władysław seventy two years. My parents they were farmers, at present they are retired.
In our family house we are living with our parents together. It is the single-family house located in the town Krzepielów. Very much I like my village. In it I was brought up from an early age of boy I grew up with peers. We walked to school.
In 1981 I left the primary school and I began the learning in the Team of vocational schools in Głogów. Taught profession of mechanics of agricultural machines. After leaving a vocational school I began the career. In 1987 I began the military service.
From disappointment I am a fireman and at the same time a commander of the change. I have to do the responsible job, in which something is always very much. I like what I am doing. My wife has to the name Mariola. She was born on 23 March 1972 in Gubin. In 1987 she left the primary school in Grabicach. Later she attended a Fundamental vocational school number 1 in Gubin. From disappointment he is a dressmaker. He/she is working in the tailor's shop in the Fame.
In 1995 to world our daughter was born about the name Agnieszka. At present a secondary school is attending the second-class in the Fame. We are a lucky family. Together we perform different homeworks as well as in manners. We go to walks. We like to watch TV and to listen to music. Moreover we have the beloved doggy. He is Atos called. He has his child is four years old. There is a white into black small stains, and he has ears entire brown. It is my favourite animal the same as rests of household members. We have also a cat, Trofika. He is striped and fat. He likes wylegiwać oneself on the bed. He always escapes from Atos, since they don't like each other.
This way my family looks. She is small, but loved. It is always possible to rely on it.


2009-11-08T17:06:09+01:00
My name is Adam Prague. I would like in this work
describe my beloved family
.
I, Prague Adam was born on 24 March 1966 in Wschowa. So I am forty-three. I live in Krzepielowie. My mother, Janina has sixty-nine years, and father Wladyslaw seventy-two years. My parents were farmers, are now retired.
In our family home living with her parents. This is the house
Detached located in Krzepielów. I love my country. As it grew up from a little boy growing up with their peers. We went walking to school
.
In 1981 I graduated from Primary School and began teaching at the Secondary Vocational Schools in Glogow. Learned profession of agricultural machinery mechanic. After graduating from vocational schools started their careers. In 1987 he began his military service.
By profession
I am a firefighter at the same time the commander of the changes. I have a very responsible job, which is always something to do. I like what I do.
My wife's name is Mariola. Born March 23, 1972 in Gubin. In 1987 he graduated from the Primary School in Grabicach. Later, she attended the Basic Vocational School # 1 in Gubin. The profession is a seamstress. Working in the tailoring establishment in the glory.
In 1995 the world came to the world our daughter named Agnes. Currently attends the second grade in high school glory. We are a happy family. Together, we make various homework as well as the bypass. We go for walks. We like to watch TV and listen to music. Moreover, we are beloved pooch. His name is Athos. Is four years. It is white with black spots, and has long brown ears. This is my favorite pet just like the rest of the household. We also have a cat, Trofika. It is striped and thick. He likes to lie on the bed. Atos always escapes before, because they do not like each other.
That is my family. Is small, but lovely. You can always rely on it.