Czy możecie przetłumaczyć mi ten tekst poniżej?

Mój ulubieniec telewizji układa program polskich serii jak oni śpiewają. jest to typ programu rozrywkowego i muzycznego. trzynaście gwiazd z różnych filmów i seriali rywalizuje oko w oko z największymi muzycznymi przebojami polski i ze sobą nawzajem. trzynaście aktorów zmierzy się ze swoim głosem i surowymi sędziami oraz także opinią publiczności. walczą oni o brylantowy mikrofon oraz o piosenkę która ma stać się najwieszkym hitem w Polsce. Moją ulubioną aktorką jest Agnieszka Włodarczyk która wygrała pierwszą edycje oraz Aneta zając. moim zdaniem lepszym charakterem jest Agnieszka Włodarczyk. lubię Agnieszka ponieważ ona jest interesująca.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T17:25:41+01:00
My favorite TV program arranges a series of Polish as they sing. is a type of entertainment and music. thirteen stars from different movies and series competes in the eye with the biggest musical hits of the Polish and with each other. thirteen actors face with his raw voice and opinion of the judges and the audience. They are fighting about a diamond-in microphone and a song that has become a hit in Poland najwieszkym. My favorite actress is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk who won the first editions and Aneta hare. I think the better nature is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk. I like Agnes because she is interesting.
2009-11-08T17:25:54+01:00
My favorite TV program arranges a series of Polish as they sing. is a type of entertainment and music. thirteen stars from different movies and series competes in the eye with the biggest musical hits of the Polish and with each other. thirteen actors face with his raw voice and opinion of the judges and the audience. They are fighting about a diamond-in microphone and a song that has become a hit in Poland najwieszkym. My favorite actress is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk who won the first editions and Aneta hare. I think the better nature is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk. I like Agnes because she is interesting.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T17:35:41+01:00
My favorite TV program arranges a series of Polish as they sing. is a type of entertainment and music. thirteen stars from different movies and series competes in the eye with the biggest musical hits of the Polish and with each other. thirteen actors face with his raw voice and opinion of the judges and the audience. They are fighting about a diamond-in microphone and a song that has become a hit in Poland najwieszkym. My favorite actress is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk who won the first editions and Aneta hare. I think the better nature is Agnieszka Wlodarczyk. I like Agnes because she is interesting.