Przetłumacz: (tryb warunkowy 1 i 2)
Jeśli go spotkam, powiem mu o tym.
Policja aresztuje go jeśli go znajdą.
Gdybym znała jego adres, dałabym ci go.
Jeśli znajdziemy twój paszport, zadzwonimy od razu.
Jeśli nastawisz (put on) czajnik mogę zrobić herbatę.
Wyglądałby lepiej gdyby się częściej golił (shave).
Mógłbym ci powiedzieć co to znaczy gdybym znał grecki.
Będziesz miał wypadek jeśli nie będziesz ostrożniejszy.
Spóźni się na pociąg jeśli nie wyjdzie teraz.
Gdyby każdy dał $1 mielibyśmy wystarczająco dużo pieniędzy.
Jeśli się spóźni, jedźcie bez niego.
Co byś zrobił/a gdybyś mógł/mogła zmienić przeszłość?
Gdyby wiedział, że to jest niebezpieczne, nie przyszedłby.
Kiedy mi oddasz jeśli pożyczę ci te pieniądze?
Będę bardzo zła jeśli zrobisz więcej błędów.
Na twoim miejscu nie robiłbym tego.
Co byś zrobił gdybyś znalazł włamywacza w swoim domu?
Jeśli będziemy ciężko pracować dziś, czy możemy mieć wolny dzień jutro?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T18:29:07+01:00
If you meet him, tell him about it.
The police arrest him if they find him.
If I knew his address, would give it to you.
If you find your passport, we'll call right away.
If you set the (put on) I take tea kettle.
Would appear better if the more shave (shave).
I could tell you what it means if I knew Greek. You had an accident if you are not careful.
miss the train if you do not come out now.
If everyone gave $ 1 we would have enough money.
If you are late, go without him. What would you do / and if you could / can change the past?
If he had known that it is dangerous not come.
When you give me if you borrow this money?
I would be very bad if you make more mistakes.
At your place is not that robiłbym. What would you do if you found a burglar in your house? "If we work hard today, whether we can have a day off tomorrow?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T18:42:58+01:00
Jeśli go spotkam, powiem mu o tym.
If I meet him, I will tell him about it

Policja aresztuje go jeśli go znajdą.
Police will arrest him if they find him

Gdybym znała jego adres, dałabym ci go.
If I known his address, I would give it to you

Jeśli znajdziemy twój paszport, zadzwonimy od razu.
If we find your passport, we will call you

Jeśli nastawisz (put on) czajnik mogę zrobić herbatę.
If you put on the kettle, i will make a tea

Wyglądałby lepiej gdyby się częściej golił (shave).
If you shave often, you will look better

Mógłbym ci powiedzieć co to znaczy gdybym znał grecki.
I would tell you what it mean, if I known Greek

Będziesz miał wypadek jeśli nie będziesz ostrożniejszy.
You will have a accident if you don't be more careful

Spóźni się na pociąg jeśli nie wyjdzie teraz.
He will late for a train if he don't go out right now

Gdyby każdy dał $1 mielibyśmy wystarczająco dużo pieniędzy.
If everyone gave $1 , we would have enough money

Jeśli się spóźni, jedźcie bez niego.
If he late, you will go without him

Co byś zrobił/a gdybyś mógł/mogła zmienić przeszłość?
What would you do if you could change the future?

Gdyby wiedział, że to jest niebezpieczne, nie przyszedłby.
If he known that is dangerous, he wouldn't go

Kiedy mi oddasz jeśli pożyczę ci te pieniądze?
If I lend you these money, when will you give back them

Będę bardzo zła jeśli zrobisz więcej błędów.
I will be very angry if you make more mistakes

Na twoim miejscu nie robiłbym tego.
If I were you, I wouldn't do that

Co byś zrobił gdybyś znalazł włamywacza w swoim domu?
What will you do if you find a burglar in your home?

Jeśli będziemy ciężko pracować dziś, czy możemy mieć wolny dzień jutro?
If we will work hard today, will we have a free day tommorow?
3 2 3