Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T18:48:15+01:00
1 is very hot in the classrom ?
2 are your friend has a book you wont to red ?
3 are you thirsty ?
4 are you wont to go aut of the cinema ?
5 are you have a question ?
2009-11-08T18:48:18+01:00
1.Is it hot or cold in this classroom?
2.What kind of book does your friend have?
3.Are you thirsty?
4.Do you want to get out of this classroom?
5.Do you have a question?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T18:49:25+01:00
1. Could I open the window?
2. Could you borrow me that book?
3.Can I have something to drink?
4.Excuse me. I fall bad. Can I go out of the classroom?
5. Excuse me. Can I ask about sth?


^^^^ na początku napisałem tak jak osoby poniżej, ale wszystko usunąłem, bo tu chodzi o zapytanie o tą rzecz w zdaniu, a nie odpowiedzenie na pytanie w zdaniu. W gimnazjum na tescie kompetencji miałem podobne zadania
1 5 1