Przetlumacz na j angielski:

Jest godzina 12.40.Pan mlody czeka na taksowke ktora sie spoznia.Przyjezdza na miejsce i wchodzi do kosciola.Tam widzi inna panne mloda.Wybiega na ulice i zatrzymuje jadacego motocykliste.Mezczyzna podwozi go do kosciola.Nazeczeni pobieraja sie.

z gory dziekuje;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T18:50:28+01:00
12.40.Pan mlody time is waiting for a taxi in August spoznia.Przyjezdza favorite place and into the kosciola.Tam panne mloda.Wybiega sees another on the streets and stops moving motocykliste.Mezczyzna chassis kosciola.Nazeczeni him to marry.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T18:54:46+01:00
The hour is 12.40.The Lord young he waits for the taxi which he is late.He arrives on the place and comes in to the church.Different young unmarried woman sees there.He runs out to streets and he arrests goes the motorcyclist.The man gives a lift him to the church.Bridegrooms get married.
1 5 1
2009-11-08T21:12:38+01:00

What time is twenty to one. Bridegroom waiting for a taxi which is spóźnia.Przyjeżdża place and into the kościoła.Tam Miss młoda.Wybiega sees another on the streets and stops moving motocyklistę.Mężczyzna chassis kościoła.Narzeczeni him to marry.
1 1 1