Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T19:45:18+01:00
1. James can't run as fast as Gary.
2.This ride is scarier then the last one.
3.This is the opposite of the supermarket.
4.Where are the butchers?
5.Can I try this on please?
11 4 11
2009-11-08T19:46:21+01:00
1. Jamie can't run fast as Gary.
2. That ride is pretty scarier than the lost one.
3. It's opposite of the supermarket.
4. Where is the butch ?
5.Can I try, please?
3 4 3
2009-11-08T19:48:58+01:00
1. James can't run as fast as Gary.
2. That ride was more scarier than the last one.
3. it's opposite the supermarket.
4. Where are the butchers?
5. Can I try this on, please ?
3 4 3