Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T20:23:11+01:00
1.My neighbor is called Jujian Nowak.
It is a big silver car.
He enjoys watching movies.
He very likes to eat.
Every day it comes to the pool.
Very Libya my neighbor.
2.This is ufo unidentified flying object. Looks like a saucer. Ufo kosmici.Ufo otherwise it is bajka.
3. My Week.
This week was not udany.W poniedzalek my head hurt. On Tuesday I went to the dentist. On Wednesday I went to the grandmother. Hopefully on Thursday I went to on Friday kina.A dostalem Single school. This week was weird

Mam nadzieje ze ci pomogłem. :) W drugim punkcie nie napisalem ostatniego zdanie bo niewiedzalem co jeszcze napisac. POzdrawiam.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T00:32:01+01:00

1.moi neighbors are young osobami.często help us with heavy pracach.są jokingly, and I can always polegać.uważam them better neighbors that are not
has.
2.1. ufo has no right to walk the earth 3 has no right to use people to test celów.4. has the right to stay on their planet without ograniczeń.5. has no right to destroy the vegetation of the earth.
3.ostatnio weeks were my worst days in my life when the pointer on the first day of school for street ochlapał my car and I had to go back home I missed school and later was only worse, I agree with you
> zamień