Przeczytaj informacje dotyczące sylvii napisz kilka zdań na jej temat i tu informacje
name :sylivia
age :10
school: william dawson high school
friend :jodie
favouryte :thing red bike
favouryte: sport basketball
country: canada
home: montreal
i zaczeli tak this is sylvia.She's ten...
i dokończcie to danami u góry dam naj

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T21:12:58+01:00
This is Sylvia, She's ten. She goes to william dawson high school, her best friend is Jodie. She likes her red bike. She loves to play basketball. She's from Canada and she lives in montreal
4 4 4
2009-11-08T21:14:09+01:00
This is Sylvia. She's ten years old and goes to william dawson high school. Her best friend is Jodie. Her favourite thing is her red bike-she loves it! Her favourite sport is basketball. She lives in Canada in Montreal
2009-11-08T21:14:43+01:00
This is Sylvia. She's 10 and she lives in Montreal in Canada.
She learns in William Dawson high school.
Her favourite thing is a red bike.
Her favourite sport is basketball.
Her best friend is Jodie.