Prosze napiszcie mi czy to jest dobrze !
Miałam napisać minimum 10 zdań po ang.
O tym co robiląm w weekend.
W czasie przeszłym
Prosze o szybka pomoc

jak jest źle to poprawcie prosze

The weekend was a beatufull.On saturday i went to the cinema with my friends.We w listened to music.I was to church with my parents.We ate dinner in the home.With evening i did my homework,then watched tv.Then i went to sleep.This was a fantastic weekend


Z góry dzięki.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T21:37:21+01:00
The weekend was a beatifull. On saturday I went to the cinema with my friends. We were listened to music. I was church with my parents. We ater dinner in the home. with z evening I did my homework, then I watched TV. then I went to slepp. This was a fantactic weekend
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T21:37:34+01:00
The weekend was a beautiful. On saturday I went to the cinema with my friends. The film was great. After that we listened to music. I was in church with my parents. We ate dinner in home. On the evening I did my homework and I watched TV. Then I went to sleep. That was a fantastic weekend.

Dorzuciłem 1 zdanie bo było za mało.
Powinno być OK :)

pZdr.
1 4 1
2009-11-08T21:38:40+01:00
With - z kims, z

CZyli tam jest : With evening i did my homework,then watched tv.

Powinno byc : I did my homework evening, then i watched tv. Next i went to sleep.This was a fantastic weekend

:)

pzdr ;*
2 2 2