Napisz po angielsku godziny:
9:38-
15:20-
17:47-
22:20-
14:57-
13:58-

Nie jestem pewien czy nie będzie tak:
9:38 - Thirty-eight minutes past nine
itd.
Jeżeli dobrze to napiszcie że tak to powinno wyglądać, ale na wszelki wypadek napiszcie całe

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T21:42:43+01:00
Thirty-eight past nine
twenty past three p.m.
thirteen to six p.m.
twenty past twenty-two p.m.
three to three p.m.
two to two p.m.
2 5 2
2009-11-08T21:43:36+01:00
Twooty -twoo to teen
half to sixty
thirteen to eightteen
twooty past teen
thir to fifeteen
twoo to vierteen
1 5 1
2009-11-08T21:49:37+01:00
9:38- it's twenty two to ten
15:20- It's twenty past fiveteen
17:47- it's 12 to six
22:20- it's twenty past twenty two
14:57- it's three to fiveteen
13:58- it's two to fourteen
1 5 1