Potrzebuje tlumaczenia tekstu: Lubie sport i czesto ćwicze. Raz w tygodniu gram w pilkę reczną. W lecie jeżdże na rowerze i gram w siatkowkę. W zimie rzadko uprawiam sport, ale czasem jeżdżę na nartach.
Rzadko jem gotowe jedzenie. Bardzo lubię owoce, ale jem zbyt mało warzyw i kocham słodycze.
Codziennie wstaję wcześnie do szkoły, dlatego piję kawę, ale tylko jedną dziennie. W lecie zawsze smaruje się kremem z filtrem, ponieważ moja skóra jest jasna i wrażliwa na promienie słoneczne.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T22:07:03+01:00
I like sports and I practice often. Once a week I play handball. In the summer I ride a bike and play volleyball. In the winter, rarely do sports, but sometimes I go skiing. Rarely eat prepared food. I really like the fruit, but eat enough vegetables and I love sweets. Every day I get up early for school, so I drink coffee, but only one day. In summer, always the cream lubricates the filter, because my skin is clear and sensitive to sunlight.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T22:08:04+01:00
I like sports and exercises often. Once a week I play handball. In the summer, cycling and play volleyball. In the winter, rarely do sports, but sometimes I go skiing.
Rarely eat prepared food. I really like the fruit, but eat enough vegetables and I love sweets.
Every day I get up early for school, so I drink coffee, but only one day. In summer, always the cream lubricates the filter, because my skin is clear and sensitive to sunlight.


Pozdrawiam :)
2009-11-08T22:17:00+01:00
I like sports and I often exercise. Once during the week I play the handball. In the summer I am going by bike and I am playing volleyball. In the winter I rarely practise sport, but sometimes I am skiing. I rarely eat the ready food. Very much I like fruits, but I am eating too few vegetables and I love sweets. Every day I get up early to the school, therefore I am drinking the coffee, but only one per day. In the summer he always puts on cream with the filter, since my skin is light and sensitive to the suns rays.