Podczas wakacji w Anglii znalazłeś/aś na przystanku przed szkołą plecak szkolny z logo twojej szkoły.Napisz ogłoszenie,które powiesisz na szkolnej tablicy.

a)Opisz okoliczności,w jakich znalazłeś/aś plecak
b)Opisz jego wygląd
c)Opisz zawartość
d)Poinformuj jak można się z tobą skontaktować


Oczywiście w języku angielskim!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-08T23:02:56+01:00
On Monday morning I found a backpack with the logo of the school of Oxford.
It is red with a small green kieszkonką front.
Inside were books for biology and English.
Please contact with the school secretary of Oxford.

Thank You.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-08T23:03:12+01:00
BLACK RUCKSACK FROM ST MARY'S COLLEGE FOUND!
Yeserday, about 4 p.m. I found black rucksack with logo of St Mary's College. Iw lied under the bunch on the bus stop vis-a-vis the College. It has got white flowers painted on it and some badges with rock bands. Inside there is a pencase, folder with xeros and two notebooks.
If it is your rucksack, please contact me via mobile: 000000 (after 4 p.m.) or by e-mail: [email protected]
1 4 1
2009-11-08T23:17:29+01:00
I found on halt before school rucksack with logo our school.It is large in colourful flowers.Books in centre are and money.My telephone *********
1 5 1