Jesteś na wycieczce szkolnej nad morzem. Napisz pocztówkę do kolegi/koleżanki z Anglii. Na Kartce:
- napiszesz informacje o tym, gdzie jesteś
- wymienisz najciekawsze atrakcje
- opiszesz, jaka jest pogoda
- poinformujesz kiedy wracasz.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T10:47:46+01:00
Hi, Jenny!
I am in Malbork with my class now. It's fantastic city! There is beautiful, old castle. It's sunny and hot. I'm come back in Friday!
Mary
2009-11-09T12:33:59+01:00
Hello!
Now I am in Sopot. There are a lot of attractions. For example Opera Leśna and Molo.The wether is very good. It's sunny and warm. I will come back home next Monday.
Love,Ania
2009-11-09T16:43:56+01:00
Hello my friend,
I am now in Sarbinowo. This town is very interesting. They have an old tower, a museum of Sarbinowo culture and a horse stud. The weather here is very nice. Everyday is sunny. I will be back on 23th of July.
See You

XXXXX