Musze napisac krotki pamietnik.Chodzi o napisanie co robilam w czasie past simple kazdego dnia zaczynajac od poniedzialku a konczac na niedzieli .Do kazdego dnia tygodnia musza byc conajmiej po cztery zdania .Moze byc np;bylam z synkiem na podworku na placu zabaw o godzinie 3 popoludniu itd.Prosze o jak najszybsza odpowiedz .Pilne.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T12:40:02+01:00
On monday
I woke up at 7 am. Next I went to school. My english teacher gave me good mark. Then I came back to my home.
On tuesday
I ate my breakfest at 8:00 am. At 8:20 I dressed up. Like every day I went to school. Then I did my homework.
On wednesday.
Today I felt badly so I did't go to school. I sleept to 11:00 am. Next I ate some food. At 13:00 am I went to doctor.
On thursday
Today I did't feel good too. I woke up at 12:00 o'clock. Then I went to my grandmother. She boiled very testy dinner.
On friday
I went to school. On friday we had a test. I got very bad mrk. It was 1.
On saturday
It began my weekend. I went to my classmate- Ania. Sheinvited me to her for a night. He had very good time.
4 4 4
2009-11-09T13:10:02+01:00
Monday
In the morning I went to the park, where I walked(was walking). I and my son fed (were feeding) ducks. We played (were playing) small match. Of course, my son won.
Tuesday
On Tuesday I was in Warsow, where I went shopping (was shopping) with my friend. I had to buy a girf for my son, because he had birthay next day. I bought big red car. I think that he will like it.
Wednesday
It was a day of my son's birthday. In the morning I baked a strawberry. At 5 p.m. was big party for my son. His aunt, uncle and granparents came to us. He got many presents, but my was the best.
Thursday
I got up early, because I had no time to tidy on the previous day. I ate small breakfast. First, I clean dishes, then I dusted with vacuum cleaner and tidies living room. I was very tired, so I went sleep early.
Friday
I watched (was watching TV) after previous day, beacuse I was tired. I went to the cinema with my son on excellent movie. We laughted (were laughing) all time. After that we went to the cafe and ate ice-creams. I chose taste of limons and my son oranges.
Saturday
On Saturday I went to my friend. She wanted to help her. I looked her children after. I took with me my son. He enjoyed it. Children palyed(was playing games), so I could read the book.
Sunday
I got up early. We were invited to my mom. She organised the garden party. We grilled (were grilling) the sausages. I made a tomatoe's salad. The meal was delicious. We took photos to our familly's album.

W nawiasach są poprawne gramatycznie, ale jeśli ich jeszcze nie miałaś to mogą być równie dobrze te sprzed nawiasów.
5 4 5
2009-11-09T13:12:03+01:00
Monday:
I got up at 7 o'clock. I went to the shop for rolls and I ate reakfast. At 13 o'clock I went to Media Markt to buy new computer. When I came home, I ate my dinner.

Tuesday:
At 3 a.m. I had plane to China. In China I was on my grandma's birthday party. Later I went to have a shower. At 23 p.m. I went to bed.

Wednesday:
I had plane to Roma at 12 o'clock. At 20 o'clock I had the meeting with owner of Biedronka shops. Later I went to my hotel. I went to bed at 11 p.m.

Thursday:
At 9 a.m. I had plane to Warsaw. I went to work, to Biedronka at 17 o'clock. When I was working, someone stole a lot of money. I lost the job.

Friday:
At 8 a.m. someone knocked the door. There was owner of Real and he offered me job in this shop. I accepted an offer. At 13 o';clock I went to work. I gave for people a lot of coolkulki,

Saturday:
I got up at 7 o'clock. I ate breakfast and went to work, because I love giving coolkulki for people. After work, at 15 'clock, I went to shop to buy present for my mum, because she have birthday tomorrow. I came back to home at 8 p.m.

Sunday:
I ate breakfast at 10 a.m. I had a shower and I got dressed. I went to my mum's home to her birthday party. I came home at 22 o'clock.
1 5 1