Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T14:50:05+01:00
1)
Ingredients:
Mass truffle:
½ cup coconut chip
15 dag butter
¼ cup powdered sugar
2 tablespoons Nutelli
1 ½ cup milk powder (full)
For decoration:
coconut

Method of execution:
5 dag melt butter in a pan and add the grated coconut. Brown and cool them.

Others mix the butter with powdered sugar, Nutella and milk powder. At the end of zrumienione add coconut and mix.

The weight of the finished form walnut-sized balls and coat in coconut chips. Cool in the refrigerator.

For these components goes about 27 trufelków coconut.

Bon Appetit.

Składniki:
Masa truflowa:
½ szklanki wiórek kokosowych
15 dag masła
¼ szklanki cukru pudru
2 łyżki Nutelli
1 ½ szklanki mleka w proszku (pełnego)
Do dekoracji:
wiórki kokosowe

Sposób wykonania:
5 dag masła roztopić na patelni i dodać wiórki kokosowe. Zrumienić je i ostudzić.

Pozostałe masło zmiksować z cukrem pudrem, Nutellą i mlekiem w proszku. Na koniec dodać zrumienione wiórki kokosowe i wymieszać.

Z gotowej masy formować kulki wielkości orzecha włoskiego i obtoczyć w wiórkach kokosowych. Schłodzić w lodówce.

Z podanych składników wychodzi około 27 trufelków kokosowych.

2)


Ingredients:
4 bags of rice (4x10 dag)
about 60 apples dag
½ cup sugar
½ cup water
cinnamon
vanilla sugar
butter

Method of execution:
Boil rice in salted water, drain and cool slightly. Peel apples and cut into slices. Translate into the pot, add the sugar, cinnamon, and pour water. Fry several minutes, occasionally stirring and cool.

Heat the dish and spread with butter to expound his 1 / 3 of rice, half the apples, sprinkle with cinnamon, then spend 1 / 3 of rice, the rest of the apples, cinnamon and sprinkle on top the rest of the rice. Put casseroles to the top 1 tablespoon butter. Sprinkle with cinnamon and whole vanilla sugar. The vessel put into the oven and Bake for about 40 minutes at 150 ° C. Serve hot.

Bon Appetit.


Składniki:
4 woreczki ryżu (4x10 dag)
ok. 60 dag jabłek
½ szklanki cukru
½ szklanki wody
cynamon
cukier waniliowy
masło

Sposób wykonania:
Ryż ugotować w osolonej wodzie, odcedzić i lekko ostudzić. Jabłka obrać i pokroić w plasterki. Przełożyć do garnka, dodać do nich cukier, cynamon i wlać wodę. Smażyć kilka minut, od czasu do czasu mieszając i ostudzić.

Naczynie żaroodporne posmarować masłem i wyłożyć do niego 1/3 ryżu, połowę jabłek, posypać cynamonem, następnie wyłożyć 1/3 ryżu, resztę jabłek, posypać cynamonem i na wierzch resztę ryżu. Na górę zapiekanki położyć 1 łyżkę masła. Całość posypać cynamonem i cukrem waniliowym. Naczynie włożyć do piekarnika i zapiekać około 40 minut w temperaturze 150 °C. Podawać na ciepło.

Smacznego.
5 4 5
2009-11-09T14:52:40+01:00
CIASTO Z DYNI Regulation on paste from pumpkin components & # 8226; on 2 pumpkin grate & # 8226 szklanki startej jarzynowej; 1 sugar & # 8226 szklanka; eggs 3 & # 8226; 3 & # 8226 łyżeczki cynamonu; 1 monosodium (soda) & # 8226 łyżeczka; vanilla sugar 1 & # 8226; 3 m ± & # 8226 szklanki ki; 1 oil szklanka
Ram eggs with sugar, add oil, m ± kę, vanilla sugar, soda and cynamon. Zmiksować. Add pumpkin for mass ± utart and nuts, delicately ± wymieszać łyżk. Paste for form oiled oil (butter) wlać and dumped (spilled out) m ± ± k. In baking oven (dutch oven) heated for 180 by 50 minutes stove < bake > C. Sprinkle (sprinkle with) sugar of powder after baking paste ostudzone mozna.

SZARLOTKA omponents nadzienie & # 8226; 1 kg of apple & # 8226; 3/4 sugar & # 8226 szklanki; Bake paste 3 łyżeczki cynamonu & # 8226; 2 and 1/4 m ± & # 8226 szklanki ki; 2/3 oil & # 8226 szklanki; 1/3 water & # 8226 szklanki; pinch of salt & # 8226; peel (choose; peel) for 2 oil (butter) paste apple łyżki stopionego pokropienia, cut on quarters, but to thin next plasterki. It will fold paste ¶ ć, divide it (them) on two ¶ it czę, roll out. Lay one of on days (rock-bottoms) oiled at I cake-pan fat of form ( ) płatów. Apples with sugar wymieszać and cynamonem, teach (expound) it (them) on paste. Cover second (other) płatem. Top oil (butter) Skropić stopionym. Bake pastes in temperature for 180 C zrumienienia.
2 2 2
  • SeLi
  • Początkujący
2009-11-09T14:58:07+01:00
Scrambled eggs elements: 2 eggs bacon 4 salt mushrooms way of making: to the frying pan heated up to put diced bacon and mushrooms. When these elements will already be crisped up it is necessary to crack an egg to frying pan 2 and to add salt to them. all the time to mix up energetically with spoon. When scrambled eggs won't already be so thin to cut gas off and to lay scrambled eggs out on tależ. Tasty
Przepraszam że tylko jeden ale za tyle punktów to tyle.
;***
3 2 3