Była bym wdzięczna gdyby ktoś mi to przetłumaczył na je angielski:)
1.Na tym obrazku widzę powódź, zatopione domy i ulice. Widzę lecący helikopter i myślę że leci on na pomoc ludziom.
2.Na tym obrazku na pierwszym planie widzę wielkie wiatraki jest ich 6. A natomiast na drugim jakąś pustynie:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-09T15:40:30+01:00
1. On this small picture see flood, sunken houses and streets. I see flying helicopter and I think that he flies on help men.
2. On this small picture on first plan see great windmills it is them 6. And however on second some deserts.
1 5 1
2009-11-09T15:43:11+01:00
1.On this picture i'm see flood, sunk houses and streets. I'm see flying helicopters and i think he flying for help people.
2.On this picture on first plan i see the big windmill they're 6. Podaj pustynie Ci przetlumacze xd
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T16:32:15+01:00
1.On this picture I'm see flood, sunk houses and streets. I'm see flying helicopters and I think he flying for help people.


2. On this small picture on first plan I see great windmills it is them six and however on second some deserts.


raczej dobrze, ale głowy nie dam.