Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T16:53:38+01:00
1)Ann has got a nice flat
2)Laura's house is semi-detached
3)The house hasn't got a garden
1 3 1
2009-11-09T16:53:39+01:00
1. Ann has got a nice flat.
2. Laura's house is semi-detached.
3. The house hasn't got a garden
4 4 4
2009-11-09T16:57:03+01:00
1.Has Ann got a nice flat?
2.Laura's house is semi-detached
3.Hasn't the house got a garden?

przepraszam a w tym 3 to ma byc hasn't czy haven't ? Bo niema slowka hasen't
4 2 4