Odpowiedzi

2009-11-09T18:05:13+01:00
Good morning.
How can i help you?
One bottle of water,please.
How much does it cost?
it's 3 pounds.
here you are.
thank you
no problem
good bye
5 4 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T18:06:09+01:00
-Good Morning!
-Good Morning!
- How much is one bottle of water?
-1 pound.
-Thank you, so I will take 2 bottles. And 1 loaf of bread, please.
-There will be 7,50 pounds.
-Here you are.
-Thank you, good bye.

7 3 7
2009-11-09T18:19:55+01:00
A:Hello, can I have a bottle of water?
B:Yes,of couse.
A:How much is it?
B:2 pounds.Here you are
A:Thank you
4 3 4