Przetłumacz na j. ang:

1. Kiedy wrócisz do domu?

2. Jeśli do mnie zadzwonisz pójdę z Tobą do kina.

3. Jeśli będzie padało wezmę parasolkę.

5. Lądowanie na Marsie będzie niemożliwe.

6. Ludzie będą żyć dłużej.

7. Gdzie będziesz za miesiąc?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T18:17:25+01:00
1. When you come back home?
2. If you phone me, I will go with you to the cinema.
3. If it will be raining , I'll take an umbrella.
5. The landing on the Mars was impossible.
6. People wil be living longer.
7. Where will you be in one month time ?
2009-11-09T18:19:13+01:00
1. when you're going to be back home?
2. if you call me i will go to the cinema with you
3. if it's raining you'd better take umbrella.
5. landing on mars i going to be impossible.
6. people will live longer.
7. where you will be in month?
2009-11-09T18:50:00+01:00
1. When you will return to house ?
2. If you will call to me we will go the cinema.
3. If it is going to rain i take an umbrella.
5. Landing on mars is impossible.
6. People will be life longer.
7. Where you will be life for month ?