Przetlumaczyc te zdania na angielski tylko prosila bym o nie tlumaczenie w translatorze

Na murach zamku ukazuje się duch zmarłego ojca i wyznaje Hamletowi, że został otruty przez swojego brata, który przejął po nim żonę i królestwo.


Pragnie on zemsty za swoją śmierć i wymusza na synu obietnicę dokonania jej.


Konieczność spełnienia nakazu ojca walczy w nim z jego własnym sumieniem.

Własna bezczynność i niemożność dokonania morderstwa doprowadza go do rozważań nad popełnieniem samobójstwa

Na domiar złego król knuje spiski, żeby pozbyć się niewygodnego
bratanka.

Ta sytuacja doprowadza do tragicznego finału - pojedynku Hamleta z Laertesem,
bratem Ofelii

W czasie którego giną wszystkie główne postacie tragedii: Hamlet, Laertes,
królowa i król, zabity w końcu przez bratanka.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T18:18:08+01:00
On the walls of the castle reveals the spirit of his dead father and Hamlet confesses that he was poisoned by his brother, who took over after his wife and kingdom.


He wants revenge for his death and forces her son to make a promise.


Need to fulfill his father's arrest in his fights with his own conscience.

Own inaction and inability to carry out the murder leads him to consider suicide

To make matters worse king plotting plots to get rid of inconvenient
nephew.

This situation leads to a tragic finale - Hamlet's duel with Laertes,
brother of Ophelia

At the time of the main characters die all the tragedy of Hamlet, Laertes,
queen and king, finally killed by his nephew.
2009-11-09T18:21:16+01:00
On the walls of the castle reveals the spirit of his dead father and Hamlet confesses that he was poisoned by his brother, who took over after his wife and kingdom.


He wants revenge for his death and forces her son to make a promise


Need to fulfill his father's arrest in his fights with his own conscience.


Own inaction and inability to carry out the murder leads him to consider suicide

To make matters worse king plotting plots to get rid of inconvenient
nephew.

This situation leads to a tragic finale - Hamlet's duel with Laertes,
brother of Ophelia


At the time of the main characters die all the tragedy of Hamlet, Laertes,
queen and king, finally killed by his nephew. :))


  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-09T18:22:03+01:00
On the walls of the castle reveals the spirit of his dead father and Hamlet confesses that he was poisoned by his brother, who took over after his wife and kingdom.

He wants revenge for his death and forces her son to make a promise.

Need to fulfill his father's arrest in his fights with his own conscience.

Own inaction and inability to carry out the murder leads him to consider suicide.

To make matters worse king plotting plots to get rid of inconvenient
nephew.



This situation leads to a tragic finale - Hamlet's duel with Laertes,
brother of Ophelia



At the time of the main characters die all the tragedy of Hamlet, Laertes,
queen and king, finally killed by his nephew.