Odpowiedzi

2009-11-13T22:49:35+01:00
Hello Jack!
I'm writing to you, becouse I have bad message. Yesterday when I was walking the car hited me at my leg. I have broken my leg and I can't arrive for your birthday party.
best wishes for you!

xyz
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-13T23:25:31+01:00
Hi Thomas!
I have bad news. Unfortunately I can not come to you on your birthday, because when you play soccer with his friends broke, leg. Slipped on wet grass, and felt pain. My doctor told me to lie now and save his leg. I'm sorry, but you already filed my best wishes, health, happiness, prosperity and everything Sobir what you like.
Once again, you sorry.
1 4 1