Popraw błedy w zdaniach:
1. I doesen't like sport.
2.At the moment we learn about European history.
3.He doesn't wear school uniform today, because it's Saturday.
4.Sophia always is finishing her homework before she goes to bed.
5.What book do you read at the moment?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-15T19:59:11+01:00
1. I don't like sport.
2.At the moment we are learning about European history.
3.He isn't wearing school uniform today, because it's Saturday.
4.Sophia always finishes her homework before she goes to bed.
5.What book are you reading at the moment?
1 2 1
2009-11-15T20:00:13+01:00
ZAD.1
1. I DON'T like sport
2. At the moment WE'RE LEARNING about European history.
3. He ISN'T WEARING school uniform today, because it's Saturday.
4. Sophia always FINISHES her homework before she goes to bed.
5. What book ARE you read at the moment?
1 1 1
2009-11-15T20:00:35+01:00
1. I don't like sport.
2.At the moment we are learning about European history.
3.He isn't wearing school uniform today, because it's Saturday.
4.Sophia always does her homework before she goes to bed.
5.What book are you reading at the moment?
1 1 1