Napisz list do kolegi z Anglii,w którym opiszesz miejsce w twoim kraju warte polecenia turystom z zagranicy. 120-150 słów.
-określ co to za miejsce i gdzie się znajduje,
-co w nim warto zobaczyć i dlaczego warto je zwiedzić,
-zaproponuj wspólną wycieczkę w to miejsce,podając termin,
-poproś o szybką odpowiedź i wyraź nadzieję na spotkanie.

Kraków lub Warszawa będą najlepsze.Krótkie,proste zdania wskazane.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-04T15:05:26+01:00
<nie napisze ani z KRAKOWA ani z warszawy tylko z GDANSKA>
Hello Thomas
Im going to swiming in Bałtyk. You looked on Tv. Gdańsk on of poland. Gdańsk on very good on holiday. Evary day go to swiming, playing to volleyball and good ice creaMS. On Monday going to molo <very big brigde>


<SORRY WIECEJ CI NIE POWIEM BO NIE WIEM:[>
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T15:35:21+01:00
Hi Alex,
I’m writing to tell you about the best place in my country. So in my opinion Warsaw is the best because lies in centre of Poland and of course is a capital. The are many place to visit like museums, theatres, old cinema, parks and old town. In museums are paints famouse painters and diffrent exhibitions. In theatres are doll which were use to show in the past. Dolls are very beautiful and their dress look incredibly. In the old cinema you can see diffrent old film about war and also you can see comedy but films are only for 15 years and more old. And in center of Warsaw is old town when you can find all this places.
I think that you&#39;d like to see Warsaw so I invite you here to me and we go there maybe on Friday.
I&#39;ll wait for answer of you and I hope that we&#39;ll meet quickly.
Best wishes
Your friend
Jack