Odpowiedzi

  • lin
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-07T17:23:00+01:00
1. plane - samolot
2. bus - autobus, taxi
3. taxi?
4. train-pociag, bus
2 2 2
2009-12-07T17:23:49+01:00
1. plane, car
2. bus, bike
3. limousine, porsche :)))
4. bus
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T17:26:48+01:00
1. an airport- plane(samolot) , helicopter(helikopter), jet plane(odrzutowiec)
2. a stop- bus(autobus) , coach(autokar) double-decker bus
3.a rank- taxi
4. a station- train(pociąg), car(samochód), underground train(metro), tram(tramwaj)
5 3 5
2009-12-07T18:26:42+01:00

1. an airport - plane - samolot,

2. a stop - bus - autobus,

3. a rank - taxi,

4. a station - railway.






3 1 3