Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-21T16:33:45+01:00
In the corridor by room 37a I lost the green ring binder of the format A4. There was a university class in geography in it. I ask for the light switch up to a telephone number or the e-mail.
; ))
2009-12-21T16:35:52+01:00
LOST!
I`ve lost green box file (size A4) next to room 37a.
There was notes from geography classes inside.
Finder please call (numer fona) or e-mail me at : (email)
2009-12-21T16:39:17+01:00
In the corridor near class 37a I lost a green, A4 plastic envelope
I had my geography workbooks in it.
Please contact me by my telephone number or
my e-mail.