Proszę o poprawienie błędów:

Dear sir or madam
I am letteing with regud to the schoolship about schoolship in Scotland.I was your advertisiment in "Express" on 21st June 2008.
I am 19 yers old and I have been learning English in my country for 10 years.I am able to speak English fluently, but I would be arateful to imgrove if in Scotland. Moreone I have heard that the most popular schools in Great Britian are in Scotland. I wish to continoue my education in that country. I have a great abbility to comunicate with people and what is have. I am conscientious person. For further information, do not hesitate to contact me at the above adress.
I look forward to receving your replay.
Your faithfuly
XYZ

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-03T23:44:40+01:00
Dear sir or madam
I'm lettingwith regud to the schoolship about schoolship in Scotland.I was your advertisiment in "Express" on 21st June 2008.I'm 19 years old
and I have been learning English in my country for 10 years.I am able to speak English fluently, but I would be arateful to imgrove if in Scotland. Moreone I have heard that the most popular schools in Great Britian are in Scotland.
I wish to continue my education in that country. I have a great abbility to comunicate with people and what is have. I am conscientious person. For further information, do not hesitate to contact me at the above adress.
I look forward to receving your replay.
Your faithfuly
XYZ
2010-01-03T23:45:59+01:00
Dear sir or madam
I am writing in response to your advertisment, which I saw in 'Express' on 21st June 2008.
I am 19 years old and I have been learning English in my country for 10 years.I am able to speak English fluently, but I would like to improve it in Scotland. Moreover I have heard that the most popular schools in Great Britian are in Scotland. I wish to continue my education in that country. I have a great abbility to comunicate with people and I am right person. I am consistent person. For further information, do not hesitate to contact me at the above adress.
I look forward to hearing from you.
Yours faithfully
XYZ