Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:13:32+01:00
On Sunday morning I get up at 10 and then I am eating breakfast with my family. After meal I go to church. Always when I come back to home that time I do my homework for Monday. Sometimes with my parents I go to my grandma's house to talk with her because she's very old. When I come home I play computer games and surf the internet. Then I have a shower and at 10pm I go to bed

W niedzielę rano wstaję o 10 i jem sniadanie z rodziną. Po posiłku idę do kościola. Zawsze kiedy wracam wtedy do domu robię zadanie na poniedziałek. Czasami z rodzicami idę do domu mojej babci żeby z nia porozmawiac bo jest bardzo stara. Kiedy wracam do domu gram w gry komputerowe i serfuje na internecie. Potem biorę prysznic i o 10 wieczorem idę spac

Mozesz sobie dopisac cos jeszcze wymyslic. Powodzenia!
2010-01-14T19:15:40+01:00
My day in the weekend,

Hi,i love weekend because i have a lot of time to do a lot of differend things,at suturday i wake up at the morning and i playing computer games,after i phone to my friends and we go together to the park,i also have great time there.We play different exciting things there!!!When i go home i go to watch TV,there are a vey differents program about animals,after this i go to to have a shower after verry funny and very exciting day.And then i go to the bed and i preparing to sunday,and in this day i have a great time!!!!