Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:26:31+01:00
Where are you from ?
What are your favourite sports?
Where is practise ?
Is practise every day?
What are you learning at the moment?
Did you ever fall over?
3 3 3
2010-01-14T20:02:23+01:00
1. Where are you come from?
2. What are your favourite sports?
3. Where are you do your practise?
4. Do you do your practise every day?
5. What are you learning at the moment?
6. Have you ever fall over?
2 1 2