Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T18:09:33+01:00
Orlando Bloom was born on 13th January 1977, in Canterbury, England. He trained with the National Youth Theathre of Great Britain, and then he worked in theatre. But then he got a big role in ''The Lord of the Rings'' and now he's very famous!
He's very handsome. He has brown hair and eyes. And he's quite tall. He isn't married and he doesn't smoke. I think he's very nice, honest man. He loves doing wild things, like sky diving, bungee jumping and snowboarding.
He wanted to be an actor from when he was a young child. And now he's one of the most popular actors in the world.
2010-01-20T18:16:52+01:00
My favorite star is Britney Spears. We like to me all the song .She live in USA and I can not ride her concerts .But buy her CDs are great CDs her. It's like her clothes. I have her autograph and I'm with him satisfied. I have a few of its photos.I have some unpleasantness in my life, but it is all good.We like and admire her.

Tłumaczenie :
moją ulubioną gwiazdą jest britney spears .Bardzo podobąją mi się wszystkie jej piosenki.Mieszka w Usa i nie mogę jeździć na jej koncerty.Ale kupuję jej płyty.Jej płyty są świetne .Bardzo podobają mi się jej ubrania .Mam jej autograf i jestem z niego zadowolona .Mam też kilka jej zdjęć.Miała kilka nieprzyjemności w życiu,ale już jest wszystko dobrze .Bardzo ją lubię i podziwiam .