Ułóż dialog pomiędzy kilkoma (3 lub 4) fantastycznymi stworzeniami. Przynajmniej jedna strona A4 żeby wyszła.

RODZAJE POTWORÓW, KTÓRE MOŻNA WYKORZYSTAĆ:

- alien (kosmita)
- ghost (duch)
- fairy (wróżka)
- mermaid (syrena)
- sea monster (potwór wodny)
- vampire (wampir)
- werwolf (wilkołak)
- witch (czarownica)
- yeti (yeti)
- zombie (zombie)

można również w dialogu wykorzystać słowo UFO (Unidentyfied Flying Object - niezidentyfikowany obiekt latający.)


Liczę na Was :) !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T12:48:14+01:00
Witch: Welcome to my world!
Fairy: Hello!
Vampire: Good night.
W: I invited you, because I want to show you how people are week.
V: I'm so glad to be here! Can I drink thier blood after our party?
F: I'm good fairy! Don't you remember?!
V: Of course you do, but you should know how funny is playing with pain.
W: I agree with Vampire.
F: BUT! I disagree! This is bad and balck. I must go!
W: No, stay, please! We can do anything else, if you want.
F: Really?
V: I'm hungry but I am able to wait. So, what you want to do?
W: Maybe a little party?
F: No pain?
W: Yes. We will dance, eat, drink and laught a lot, isn't it great?
V: Witch, don't forgive that I drink blood.
W: I know, I know. I will bring you a bottle from my basement. I cought a little girl long time ago.
V: It sounds great.
F: It sounds marvellous! Who will come at our party?
W: My friends, Vampire friends and your friends. I will cook something and you can bring some decorations.
V: What time will the party start?
F: I propose at nine o'clock.
W: So, see you tomorrow?
V: I'll come!
F: Me too! Good bye.
W: Good night!

xD pomysły trochę głupie, ale zawsze coś xD

Tłumaczenie:
W: Witajcie w moim świecie!
F: Cześć!
V: Dobrej nocy.
W: Zaprosiłam was, aby pokazać wam jak słabi są ludzie.
V: Jestem bardzo szczęśliwy, że mogę tu być. Będę mógł wypić ich krew po zakończeniu zabawy?
F: Jestem wróżką dobra. Nie pamiętacie?
V: Oczywiście, że tak, ale powinnać zobaczyć jak fajna jest zabawa z bólem.
W: Zgadzam się z Vampirem.
F: Ale ja nie. To jest złe i mroczne. Muszę już iść!
W: Nie, zostań, proszę! Możemy zrobić coś innego, jeśli chcesz?
F: Na prawdę?
V: Jestem głodny, ale jestem w stanie poczekać. Co chcecie w takim razie robić?
W: Może mała imprezka?
F: Żadnego bólu?
W: Żadnego! Będziemy tańczyć, jeść, pić i dużo się śmiać. Czy to nie wspaniale?
V: Wiedźmo, pamiętaj, że ja piję tylko krew.
W: Wiem, wiem. Przyniosę Ci butelkę z mojej piwnicy. Złapałam małą dziewczynkę długi czas temu.
V: Brzmi super.
F: Brzmi wspaniale! Kto przyjdzie na naszą imprezkę?
W: Moi przyjaciele, przyjaciele Wampira i Twoi. Ugotuje coś, a ty zoorganizuj dekoracje.
V: O której godzinie rozpoczniemy przyjęcie?
F: Proponuję o 9.
W: W takim razie widzimy się wieczorem?
V: Będę na pewno!
F: I ja! Do zobaczenia.
W: Dobrej nocy!
2010-01-24T12:50:39+01:00
A strange, green creature is coming from a far planet. He's touching down on the Earth on a total desert. He's getting out of his UFO and then he can see two also quite strange characters.One of them looks a bit like a man but he's got unnaturally huge teeth and ears. Another one is almost invisible and he's even more weird.They're starting to talk:
Alien: Hi mates! Where am I and who are you?
Vampire: We'd like to know it as well.
Alien: So what are you doing here?
Ghost: We don't know. Personally I don't remember anything. I wake up one day and I was here then.
Vampire: And where do you come from and what did you fly here for?
Alien: yyyyy... To be honest I don't know
Ghost: Pretty nice I have to admit..
Vampire: To sum up - we are here but we don't know who we are, where we are and where we come from.
Alien and Ghost: Yeah, generally it's truth..
Vampire: But it makes no sense..
Alien and Ghost: It doesn't..
Alien: So what shall we do now?
Ghost: Go for a beer?
Vampire: I'd rather go for a blood!
Alien and Ghost: WHAT?!
Vampire: I was kidding of course..
Ghost: Yeah, never mind..
Vampire: I won't
Ghost: Don't you think it's an idiotic talk, idiotic event and everything around here looks to be idiotic?
Alien and Vampire: We do.
Ghost: Such things happen only in dreams or in cartoons..
Alien and Wampire: They only do there..
Vampire: yyy... So maybe we are in the cartoon or in the dream?
Ghost: yeah, it must be..
Alien: Ohh..but it's already 07:30 o'clock so the dream is going to be finished in a moment..
Vampire and Ghost: FINALLY!!!
Alien: Ok, so it's time to be off..Cye
Vampir: Yeah, it's..Bye
Ghost: Bye then..We see one another in the night
Vampir and Alien: Only not that!!
Ghost: I was kidding..
Alien: yeah, I know

2010-01-24T17:45:23+01:00
Alien: -Hi!
Ghost: -Hello.
Zombie: -Hi.
Ghost: -Where we going to?
Zombie: -Well.. Maybe we going to the cinema?
Alien: -No! I hate people's
Ghost: Yeah, me too..
Zombie: Why?!
Alien: -People's is terrible!!
Zombie: -What? Why?
Ghost: -Beacuse they don't like we and they is boring..
Zombie: -Ok, well.. Maybe we going to the park?!
Ghost and Alien: Yeaah that's great idea!