Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T21:37:13+01:00
I think that discussing problem depends of maturity. Girls became adult earlier than boys so they can earlier understand some matters. Our family and friends have enormous influence on our behaviour and way we think.
Boys can be equally sensitive and emphatic as girls.
Some people think that girls find it easier to discuss problems. Ii think that is true. Girls often see things which aren't important. They need to talk about everything and can't hide anything for themselves. They worry until they explain problems.
2010-01-24T21:37:49+01:00
I think the girls easier to discuss problems, because they are more serious ... and the boys are childish .... but it depends on what topics to discuss.