Przetłumacz na angielski : Nocleg dzieci do lat trzech w pokoju rodziców 30 zł .Nocleg dla dzieci 3-7 lat w pokoju rodziców -50% ceny od osoby za dobę .Dopłata za obiad 35 zł , kolację 15 zł.Zapraszamy wszystkich przez cały rok , oferujemy znakomitą kuchnię i wysoki standard świadczonych usług.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T22:05:50+01:00
Bed children under three years in parents room 30 zł. Accommodation for children 3-7 years old sharing room with parents -50% of the price per person per day. Surcharge 35 zł for lunch, dinner 15 zł. We welcome all year round, we offer excellent cuisine and high standard of services.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;).
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T22:07:38+01:00
Night children under three years in parents room 30 zł. Accommodation for children 3-7 years old sharing room with parents -50% of the price per person per day. Surcharge 35 zł for lunch, dinner 15 zł. Welcome all year round, we offer excellent cuisine and high standard of services.
2010-01-26T22:10:17+01:00
Accomodation for children (till 3 years) in the parent room - 30 zl.
Accomodation for children in age 3-7 in the parent room -50% from person per 24h. Extra-charge for dinner - 35 zl, supper 15 zl. We welcome through whole year, we offer excelent dishes and high standard of offering services.
1 4 1