PRZETŁUMACZ ZDANIA NA JĘZYK ANG. W CZASIE PRESENT SIMPLE NIE TRANSLATOREM !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

1. Moja mama gotuje obiad codziennie.
2. Ja czytam książkę codziennie.
3.Mój brat zawsze pomaga rodzicom.
5.Ja nigdy nie kładę się spać późno.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T15:59:26+01:00
My mother cooks a dinner every day.
I read a book every day.
My brother always helps parents.
I never go to bed late.
:)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T16:12:03+01:00
1. My mum cooks a dinner every day.
2. I read a book every day
3.My brother always helps parents.
4.I never go to bed late



2010-01-27T16:27:09+01:00
My mother cooks a dinner every day.
I read a book every day.
My brother always helps parents.
I never go to bed late.