Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T20:55:59+01:00
Www.mtranslator.pl - przetłumacz sobie, co tylko chcesz =)
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Areo
  • Początkujący
2010-01-27T20:59:00+01:00
Long ago there lived a bad król.Był probably because his men killed him.
Since then, he haunted castles in Cyprus of all.
2 3 2
2010-01-27T21:09:24+01:00
Ghost story!!! of certain soirée the short boy lay on a bed for himself in the room was all alone as far as here suddenly falling asleep heard some typing, steps very sie was afraid of it zamknoł eyes and disappeared under kołdre. morning when woke up sie searched for the truth as it it was and it showed sie in this flat but more precisely in this room his babcia.Ch died łopiec then already guessed that it had been his grandmother.
3 3 3