Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T16:50:57+01:00
..........................Zaproszenie !!!.......................
Serdecznie zapraszam na moje dwunaste urodziny, które odbędą się szesnastego września w Piekarach śląskich przy ulicy Ogrodowej 28 o godzinie czwartej.

Tłumaczenie:
.......................... Call !!!.................... ...
We cordially invite you to my twelfth birthday, that will be the sixteenth of September in the Piekary Śląskie, street Ogrodowa 28, a birthday start at four o'clock.
4 4 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T20:33:44+01:00
INVITATION

Please come to a party to celebrate my 17th birthday.
The party will start at 6p.m. on saturday, 25h July.
It will take place in the Red Grass pub on Erdberry Street.
You are welcome to bring a friend.

See you!

ZAPROSZENIE

Zapraszam na przyjecie z okazji moich 17. urodzin.
Przyjęcie rozpocznie sie o 18:00 w sobote, 25. lipca.
Będzie miało miejsce w pubie Red Grass przy ulicy Erdberry.
Możesz zabrać ze soba przyjeciela.

Do zobaczenia!
7 4 7